Purple Wallpapers, Violet Wall Murals Gallery

Purple Wall Mural Wallpaper combines the calm stability of blue and the fierce energy of red. The color purple wall art is often associated with royalty, nobility, luxury, power, and ambition.
You may use lighter purples wallpapers like lavender wall mural and violet wall art to help to create a very romantic bedroom.
Purple Wall Mural has a variety of effects on the mind and body, like uplifting spirits, calming the mind and nerves, enhancing the sacred, creating feelings of spirituality, increasing nurturing tendencies and sensitivity, and encouraging imagination and creativity.

Read more
Read less

please note: The watermark will not appear on any ordered products
Wallpaper Mural Viola odorata. Sweet violets on transparent background - hand drawn vector illustration in realistic style. #F136441838
Wallpaper Mural Abstract science or technology background. Graphic design. Network illustration with particle. 3D grid surface. #F238306931
Wallpaper Mural saintpaulia #F61143203
Wallpaper Mural Luxury modern interior of living room ,Ultraviolet home decor concept ,purple sofa and black table with gold lamp on light purple wall and woodfloor ,3d render #F187592123
Wallpaper Mural African violet flowers (Saintpaulia) #F113714452
Wallpaper Mural High angle shot of violet flowers and green leaves during daytime #F330921758
Wallpaper Mural Lilac spring flowers bunch violet art design background. Blooming violet lilac flowers in a garden #F251141530
Wallpaper Mural violets flowers blooming #F235727143
Wallpaper Mural Violet sabrewing (Campylopterus hemileucurus), adult male, in flight. Monteverde National Park, Costa Rica. #F255648065
Wallpaper Mural Violet and yellow flowers #F109334827
Wallpaper Mural bouquet de violettes #F78174754
Wallpaper Mural Violet flowers #F261354138
Wallpaper Mural Violet flowers bouquet #F57698255
Wallpaper Mural Wild Violet #F219213920
Wallpaper Mural Closely Violet #F128887703
Wallpaper Mural Watercolor illustration of violet flowers with leaves and buds. Bouquet of field violets. #F168402747
Wallpaper Mural Beautiful abstract background #F81017743
Wallpaper Mural Pink blooming violet close-up on a red background. The theme of home gardening. #F333504279
Wallpaper Mural violet saffron under the spring sun #F334291484
Wallpaper Mural Veilchenblüten #F143061040
Wallpaper Mural Violet / Wildflower that blooms on the roadside in spring. #F333023582
Wallpaper Mural spring violets #F40321445
Wallpaper Mural Violet #F145382803
Wallpaper Mural flowering kale #F294898026
Wallpaper Mural Veilchen #F31314847
Wallpaper Mural Close-up view of native blue wood violet wildflowers (viola sororia) growing in a North American prairie grassland in spring and summer #F266212655
Wallpaper Mural Pale gray and violet gradient background with paper waves #F333564728
Wallpaper Mural Veilchen im Frühjahr im Wald #F334179132
Wallpaper Mural Early Purple Violet Flowers In Daylight #F334654913
Wallpaper Mural Violet Flower in Bloom in Springtime #F258897140
Wallpaper Mural Classic luxury modern chic bedroom with tufted bed front view #F178427439
Wallpaper Mural Close-up of wild spring violet flower #F333158041
Wallpaper Mural Growing pink violet flowers isolated on white #F333221983
Wallpaper Mural Violets close-up #F279401369
Wallpaper Mural violet flower #F332620742
Wallpaper Mural Abstract violet and blue background with smooth gradients #F332698315
Wallpaper Mural blue and violet pastel crayon on paper background texture #F333761518
Wallpaper Mural violet colored tulip flowers bouquet on white background close up #F333155988
Wallpaper Mural Violet Saintpaulias flowers commonly known as African violets Parma violets close up isolated colored bokeh background. #F332612463
Wallpaper Mural スミレ #F331857847