Purple Wallpapers, Violet Wall Murals Gallery

Purple Wall Mural Wallpaper combines the calm stability of blue and the fierce energy of red. The color purple wall art is often associated with royalty, nobility, luxury, power, and ambition.
You may use lighter purples wallpapers like lavender wall mural and violet wall art to help to create a very romantic bedroom.
Purple Wall Mural has a variety of effects on the mind and body, like uplifting spirits, calming the mind and nerves, enhancing the sacred, creating feelings of spirituality, increasing nurturing tendencies and sensitivity, and encouraging imagination and creativity.

Read more
Read less

please note: The watermark will not appear on any ordered products
Wallpaper Mural Viola odorata. Sweet violets on transparent background - hand drawn vector illustration in realistic style. #F136441838
Wallpaper Mural Abstract science or technology background. Graphic design. Network illustration with particle. 3D grid surface. #F238306931
Wallpaper Mural Violet Flowers Background #F122518903
Wallpaper Mural Luxury modern interior of living room ,Ultraviolet home decor concept ,purple sofa and black table with gold lamp on light purple wall and woodfloor ,3d render #F187592123
Wallpaper Mural Macro abstract view of a solitary downy yellow violet wildflower growing in its native woodland invironment #F267525689
Wallpaper Mural Violet desert #F267712642
Wallpaper Mural Violet flowers #F261354138
Wallpaper Mural saintpaulia #F61143203
Wallpaper Mural Violet and yellow flowers #F109334827
Wallpaper Mural Violet #F111234291
Wallpaper Mural bouquet de violettes #F78174754
Wallpaper Mural Violet Flower in Bloom in Springtime #F263657477
Wallpaper Mural The magical form of violet smoke. abstract violet on white background #F89329109
Wallpaper Mural Violet sabrewing (Campylopterus hemileucurus), adult male, sticking his tongue way out. Monteverde National Park, Costa Rica. #F255647815
Wallpaper Mural Classic luxury modern chic bedroom with tufted bed front view #F178427439
Wallpaper Mural Wild Violet #F219213920
Wallpaper Mural violets on white background #F764797
Wallpaper Mural Violet flowers bouquet #F57698255
Wallpaper Mural violets flowers blooming #F235727143
Wallpaper Mural Veilchenblüten #F143061040
Wallpaper Mural Abstract Fractal Purple Pink Waves Background #F85811207
Wallpaper Mural Veilchen #F31314847
Wallpaper Mural Beautiful summer flower with pink purple violet #F248682430
Wallpaper Mural Violet flower isolated on white background #F231450325
Wallpaper Mural Closely Violet #F128887703
Wallpaper Mural pansy flower #F199945305
Wallpaper Mural Violets on white background. #F261335435
Wallpaper Mural Close up of a common violet (viola odorata) in bloom #F265894306
Wallpaper Mural Violet violets flowers bloom in the spring forest. Viola odorata #F268431532
Wallpaper Mural Produkte aus Veilchen - Viola; Duftveilchen; Blüten; Kräuter; Naturheilkunde; Medizin; Homöopathie; #F202454569
Wallpaper Mural Flowers, violet lilac. Beautiful spring flower on a wooden background. #F268126376
Wallpaper Mural Watercolor illustration of violet flowers with leaves and buds. Bouquet of field violets. #F168402747
Wallpaper Mural Trendy color ultra violet concept. Ultraviolet foliage abstract background. #F267993144
Wallpaper Mural Horned pansy or viola cornuta violet flowers #F267376657
Wallpaper Mural Wild forest violet flowers #F267633260
Wallpaper Mural Beautiful abstract background #F81017743
Wallpaper Mural violet watercolor painted on paper background texture macro #F268450369
Wallpaper Mural Macro photo of blooming alpine violets (Viola labradorica). Blooming violet flowers in the spring time on a sunny day. #F268395432
Wallpaper Mural Tramonto rosso, giallo, viola #F88604967
Wallpaper Mural Color of the year 2018: Ultra violet. Abstract pastel deep purple color, based on grass #F266766374